• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 10

Dion Lee

SLOUCHY DARTED JEAN

Regular price 650 USD
Regular price 650 USD Sale price 650 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Slouchy jean cut in a non-stretch cotton denim and designed to sit at the hip. Angled darts at thigh are released after the wash process to reveal a seamless raw denim contrast. Four pocket styling. Finished with metal plaque and logo engraved rivets at back.

Female model is 180cm / 5'11" and wears size 26.
Male model is 188cm / 6'2" and wears size 28.

Product details

Slouchy jean cut in a non-stretch cotton denim and designed to sit at the hip. Angled darts at thigh are released after the wash process to reveal a seamless raw denim contrast. Four pocket styling. Finished with metal plaque and logo engraved rivets at back.

Female model is 180cm / 5'11" and wears size 26.
Male model is 188cm / 6'2" and wears size 28.

Fabrication

Main: 100% cotton- lining: 100% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
WAIST68.57173.57678.58183.58688.59193.598.5
FRONT RISE28.829.329.830.330.831.331.832.332.833.333.834.8
BACK RISE35.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.541.5
HIPS9193.59698.5101103.5106108.5111113.5116121
INSIDE LEG848484848484848484848484
HEM WIDTH50.250.851.45252.653.253.854.45555.656.257.4
LABEL SIZE (AU) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
WAIST272828.929.930.931.932.933.934.835.836.838.8
FRONT RISE11.311.511.711.912.112.312.512.712.913.113.313.7
BACK RISE1414.214.414.614.81515.215.415.615.715.916.3
HIPS35.836.837.838.839.840.741.742.743.744.745.747.6
INSIDE LEG33.133.133.133.133.133.133.133.133.133.133.133.1
HEM WIDTH19.82020.220.520.720.921.221.421.721.922.122.6

Size Conversion Chart
  • WOMENS
  • MENS

Label size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 23   (WOMAN 23 / MAN )
  • 24   (WOMAN 24 / MAN 23)
  • 25   (WOMAN 25 / MAN 24)
  • 26   (WOMAN 26 / MAN 25)
  • 27   (WOMAN 27 / MAN 26)
  • 28   (WOMAN 28 / MAN 27)
  • 29   (WOMAN 29 / MAN 28)
  • 30   (WOMAN 30 / MAN 29)
  • 31   (WOMAN 31 / MAN 30)
  • 32   (WOMAN 32 / MAN 31)
  • 33   (WOMAN 33 / MAN 32)
  • 34   (WOMAN 34 / MAN 33)

Style with

  • Regular price 390 USD
    Regular price 390 USD Sale price 390 USD
  • Regular price 299 USD
    Regular price 430 USD Sale price 299 USD
    New To Sale