• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Dion Lee

DENIM PARACHUTE PANT

Regular price 760 USD
Regular price 760 USD Sale price 760 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Convertible pant cut for a relaxed wide leg and designed to sit at the hip. Crafted in a rigid cotton denim and garment dyed. Four pocket styling with flap patch pockets at knees. Cotton grosgrain tape at ankles for an adjustable cinched hem. Concealed zips at knees and leather logo patch at back.

Model is 178cm/ 5'9" and wears size 26.
Male model wears size 28.

Product details

Convertible pant cut for a relaxed wide leg and designed to sit at the hip. Crafted in a rigid cotton denim and garment dyed. Four pocket styling with flap patch pockets at knees. Cotton grosgrain tape at ankles for an adjustable cinched hem. Concealed zips at knees and leather logo patch at back.

Model is 178cm/ 5'9" and wears size 26.
Male model wears size 28.

Fabrication

100% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU) 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
WAIST72.57577.58082.58587.59092.595100
FRONT RISE2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.529.5
BACK RISE3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.540.5
HIPS9799.5102104.5107109.5112114.5117119.5124.5
INSIDE LEG81.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.5
HEM WIDTH83.884.48585.686.286.887.48888.689.290.4
LABEL SIZE (AU) 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
WAIST28.529.530.531.532.533.534.435.436.437.439.4
FRONT RISE9.49.69.81010.210.410.610.81111.211.6
BACK RISE13.81414.214.414.614.81515.215.415.615.9
HIPS38.239.240.241.142.143.144.145.146.14749
INSIDE LEG32.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.1
HEM WIDTH3333.233.533.733.934.234.434.634.935.135.6

Size Conversion Chart
  • WOMENS
  • MENS

Label size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 24   (WOMAN 24 / MAN )
  • 25   (WOMAN 25 / MAN 24)
  • 26   (WOMAN 26 / MAN 25)
  • 27   (WOMAN 27 / MAN 26)
  • 28   (WOMAN 28 / MAN 27)
  • 29   (WOMAN 29 / MAN 28)
  • 30   (WOMAN 30 / MAN 29)
  • 31   (WOMAN 31 / MAN 30)
  • 32   (WOMAN 32 / MAN 31)
  • 33   (WOMAN 33 / MAN 32)
  • 34   (WOMAN 34 / MAN 33)