• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Dion Lee

OBLIQUE LACE CORSET DRESS

Regular price 899 USD
Regular price 1,290 USD Sale price 899 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Sleeveless mini dress cut in a luxurious custom snakeskin-inspired French lace. Lace is placement cut for scalloped edges and sheer panelling. Viscose jersey contrast base and crossover boning at bodice. Soft cup bralette upper with adjustable spaghetti straps. Centre back exposed metal zip. Designed for a close, flattering fit.

Product details

Sleeveless mini dress cut in a luxurious custom snakeskin-inspired French lace. Lace is placement cut for scalloped edges and sheer panelling. Viscose jersey contrast base and crossover boning at bodice. Soft cup bralette upper with adjustable spaghetti straps. Centre back exposed metal zip. Designed for a close, flattering fit.

Fabrication

62% pa 38% co f2: 72% cv 28% pa

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
LENGTH121.8122.4123123.6124.2124.8
SHOULDER
BUST80859095100105
WAIST707580859095
HIPS859095100105110
SLEEVE LENGTH
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
LENGTH (Front length)4848.248.448.748.949.10
SHOULDER0000000
BUST31.533.535.437.439.441.30
WAIST27.629.531.533.535.437.40
HIPS33.535.437.439.441.343.30
SLEEVE LENGTH0000000

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14