• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Dion Lee

LINGERIE WOOL PANT

Regular price 840 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 840 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Mid-rise tailored pant with a relaxed, pleated leg. Cut in a lightweight pure wool suiting. Lingerie detailing at waistband with adjustable elastic straps. Finished with side seam and back welt pockets.

Product details

Mid-rise tailored pant with a relaxed, pleated leg. Cut in a lightweight pure wool suiting. Lingerie detailing at waistband with adjustable elastic straps. Finished with side seam and back welt pockets.

Fabrication

Main: 100% wool lining: 51% cuprammonium rayon 49% cotton

Fit Details

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST707580859095102.5110
FRONT RISE25.526.527.528.529.530.53233.5
BACK RISE33.534.535.536.537.538.54041.5
HIPS101.2106.2111.2116.2121.2126.2133.7141.2
INSIDE LEG86.586.586.586.586.586.586.586.5
HEM WIDTH48.649.85152.253.454.656.458.2
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST27.629.531.533.535.437.440.443.3
FRONT RISE1010.410.811.211.61212.613.2
BACK RISE13.213.61414.414.815.215.716.3
HIPS39.841.843.845.747.749.752.655.6
INSIDE LEG34.134.134.134.134.134.134.134.1
HEM WIDTH19.119.620.120.62121.522.222.9

Size Conversion Chart
  • WOMENS
  • MENS

Label size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Fit Details

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • 2XL   (WOMAN 2XL / MAN XL)
  • 3XL   (WOMAN 3XL / MAN 2XL)

Style with

  • Regular price 550 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 550 USD
  • Regular price 600 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 600 USD