• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Dion Lee

INTERLOCK CROPPED BLAZER

Regular price 1,450 USD
Regular price 1,450 USD Sale price 1,450 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Cropped wool-blend blazer with interlocking pin-buckle belts at front hem. Detailed with logo-engraved eyelets and belt loop. Notch lapel collar and offset flap pockets at bust. Padded shoulders and full length sleeves with four-button cuffs. Cut for a tailored silhouette from a luxurious lightweight wool-blend fabrication. Blazer is fully lined.

Model is 181cm / 5'11" and wears size S.

Product details

Cropped wool-blend blazer with interlocking pin-buckle belts at front hem. Detailed with logo-engraved eyelets and belt loop. Notch lapel collar and offset flap pockets at bust. Padded shoulders and full length sleeves with four-button cuffs. Cut for a tailored silhouette from a luxurious lightweight wool-blend fabrication. Blazer is fully lined.

Model is 181cm / 5'11" and wears size S.

Fabrication

Main: 41% wo 52%pes 4% ea 3% polyamide contrast: 70% wo 30% cv lining: 100% cupro

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH38.839.44040.641.241.842.743.6
SHOULDER40.141.342.543.744.946.147.949.7
BUST80859095100105112.5120
WAIST58636873788390.598
SLEEVE LENGTH65.566.166.767.367.968.569.470.3
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH15.315.515.71616.216.516.817.2
SHOULDER15.816.316.717.217.718.118.919.6
BUST31.533.535.437.439.441.344.347.2
WAIST22.824.826.828.730.732.735.638.6
SLEEVE LENGTH25.82626.326.526.72727.327.7

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL  
  • 2XL  
  • 3XL  

Style with

  • Regular price 840 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 840 USD
  • Regular price 1,040 USD
    Regular price 1,040 USD Sale price 1,040 USD