• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Dion Lee

CORSET TUBE BLAZER

Regular price 1,450 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 1,450 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Blazer cut in a luxurious lightweight compact wool with contrast power stretch waist. V-neck collar with notch lapel. Hook and eye plackets at centre front and back collar which unclasp to wear blazer off shoulder. Open back vent and welt flap pockets at front. Lightly padded shoulders. Designed for a close fit.

Model is 180cm / 5'11" and wears size 8.

Product details

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Blazer cut in a luxurious lightweight compact wool with contrast power stretch waist. V-neck collar with notch lapel. Hook and eye plackets at centre front and back collar which unclasp to wear blazer off shoulder. Open back vent and welt flap pockets at front. Lightly padded shoulders. Designed for a close fit.

Model is 180cm / 5'11" and wears size 8.

Fabrication

M: 41% wo 52%pes 4% ea 3% polyamide cont: 84% cv 12% ny 4% ea lin: 100% viscose

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH73.373.974.575.175.776.377.278.1
SHOULDER42.643.84546.247.448.650.452.2
BUST737883889398105.5113
WAIST66717681869198.5106
SLEEVE LENGTH64.565.165.766.366.967.568.469.3
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH28.929.129.329.629.83030.430.7
SHOULDER16.817.217.718.218.719.119.820.6
BUST28.730.732.734.636.638.641.544.5
WAIST262829.931.933.935.838.841.7
SLEEVE LENGTH25.425.625.926.126.326.626.927.3

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with

  • Regular price 810 USD
    Regular price 810 USD Sale price 810 USD